Ciornă: Diferență între versiuni
Goya (discuție | contribuții) (Pagină înlocuită cu „@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@...”) Etichetă: Înlocuit |
Goya (discuție | contribuții) Fără descriere a modificării |
||
Linia 1: | Linia 1: | ||
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ | @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ | ||
==== Last Waypoint Rewards ==== | |||
Reach the last Waypoint to receive an exclusive and brand new reward to each Season. | |||
{| style="text-align: center" | |||
!colspan="10"|Last Waypoint Rewards Information | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Year | |||
|colspan="10|Seasons | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|2023 | |||
|colspan="2"|Season of Dreams | |||
|colspan="2"|Season of Joy | |||
|colspan="2"|Season of Triumph | |||
|colspan="2"|Season of Secrets | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|4x3 | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_Season_Dreams_XXII_Burning_Pool.png|100px|Somnial Pool]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|2x2 | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_Season_Joy_XXIII_Pond_of_Spring.png|100px|Pond of Spring]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|5x5 | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_Season_Triumph_XXIII_Glorious_Auction.png|100px|Glorious Auction]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|4x3 | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_Season_Secrets_XXIII_Door_of_Secrets.png|100px|The Door of Secrets]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|25px|Culture]]<br> + <br>[[File:supply_small.png|Supplies]] '''or''' [[File:Gds3p1.png|25px|Precious Goods]] '''or''' [[File:Mana.png|25px|Mana]] | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|25px|Culture]]<br> + <br>[[File:supply_small.png|Supplies]] '''or''' [[File:Gds3p1.png|25px|Precious Goods]] '''or''' [[File:Seed_icon.png|25px|Divine Seeds]] | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|25px|Culture]] | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|30px|Culture]] + [[File:Populationadd.png|25px|Population]] + [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|2024 | |||
|colspan="2"|Season Blessings | |||
|colspan="2"| | |||
|colspan="2"| | |||
|colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|2x3 | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_Season_Dreams_XXIV_The_Slumber_Tree1_1.png|100px|Slumber Tree]] | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|25px|Culture]] + [[File:Populationadd.png|Population]] + [[File:Unurium.png|25px|Unurium]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="10"|'''Please Note''': If you have not yet reached the chapter where these resources are unlocked, you will receive another resource instead. Click on each building to see a bigger image. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ | @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ | ||
Versiunea de la data 9 martie 2024 11:55
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
Last Waypoint Rewards
Reach the last Waypoint to receive an exclusive and brand new reward to each Season.
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
https://elvenar.wikitest.fail/index.php?title=MediaWiki:Sidebar
https://ro.wiki.elvenar.com/index.php?title=MediaWiki:Sidebar
🤔
CH21 - Guest Races Template (Update & Rename)
- SEARCH
- Navigation
- Main Page|Main Page
- https://en.forum.elvenar.com/index.php?pages/game_rules/%7CRules
- https://en.forum.elvenar.com/index.php?forums/release-notes.7/%7CRelease Notes
- Security|Security
- Getting Started
- Basics|Basics
- Interface|Interface
- Buildings|Buildings
- Culture|Culture
- Trader|Trader
- Research Menu|Research Menu
- World Map|World Map
- Ranking|Ranking
- Game Features
- Upgrade System|Upgrade System
- Relics|Relics
- Crafting|Crafting
- Enchantments|Enchantments
- The Cauldron|The Cauldron
- Units|Units
- Battle|Battle
- Neighborly Help|Neighborly Help
- Fellowships|Fellowships
- Ancient Wonders|Ancient Wonders
** Capitole|Capitole
- Events
- Main Events Overview| Main Events Overview
- Seasons|Seasons
- Tournaments|Tournaments
- Fellowship Adventures|Fellowship Adventures
- Challenges|Challenges
- Spire of Eternity|Spire of Eternity
- TOOLBOX
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@